LG958 Loader Interm. Ring 4110000042125

Model NO. 4110000042125 Trademark SDLG Origin China HS Code 84314999

Product Description

wheel loader pin/ bush / h-linkparts range:pin . bush , link ,rod ,seal , bucket, filter ,cylinder, rim , pump , valve , cab , wireharnessmachine:KOMATSU: WA320, WA380, WA420, WA470, WA600CAT: 950 962 966 972 980 986 988SHANTUI: SL30W, SL50W, SL60W,SDLG: LG916 LG920 LG933 LG936 LG946 LG952 LG953 LG956 LG968 LG978SEM: SEM630B SEM636 SEM650B SEM652B SEM657C SEM658C SEM659C ZL50F SEM660B SEM668C SEM669CXCMG: ZL30H, ZL15E, ZL30G, ZL40G, ZL50GL,ZL50G LW168G, LW300F, LW300K, LW350K, LW400K, LW500F, LW188,LW300K, LW400K, LW500K, LW800K,LW300F, LW320F, LW321F, LW400F, LW420F, LW500F ,LW520F,LW521F, WZ30-25 LW600K, LW900K, LW1200K, LW820G, WZ30-25, XT740 XT750, QU80, QUY100 QY25K,QY50K,QY50K-I,QY70K-1, KY100, CR-180, CR-165LIUGONG: CLG836, CLG842, CLG856,CLG855, CLG862,CLG877,CLG888,ZL50C ZL50CN, ZL40B, ZL30ELONGGONG: LG853DN, LG855D LG855B,LG843, LG833B ,LG833 CDM833 CDM853 CDM855 CDM856 CDM860CHANGLIN: ZLM30E-5, ZLM40E, ZLM50E-5, ZL50H, 937H 947H 957H 967H 980DEGONG: DG926, DG938, DG953, DG956, DG958, DG965, DG966, DG968, DG980XGMA: XG953, XG955, XG956, XG958LOVOL: FL933 FL936 FL953H FL956 FL958 FL966ZOOMLION:ZY65CYTO : ZL30F ZL50F ZL50DYINGXUAN: YX620 YX636 YX638 YX653 YX656 YX658 YX667LISHIDE: CLG935 CLG936 CLG955 CLG956 CLG958 CLG955B CLG956BLOVOL: FL920 FL933 FL936 FL938 FL953 FL955 FL956 FL958 FL966 ZL30 ZL50

LG958 loader INTERM. RING , 4110000042125

01 JOINT 4041000709 – LGB12001616 -02 O-RING 4041000780 – LGB168-11324 -03 PIPE 4041000578 – LGB125004130 -04 OIL TANK 4120001322 – CYG-50G3 -05 BOLT 4011000137 – GB16674-M12* 20EpZn-8.8 -06 HOSE 4041000710 – LGB125004300 -07 HOSE 4041001209 – LGB145-205140 -08 HOSE 4041001371 – LGB126-004372 -09 BOLT 4011000461 – GB16674-M8* 16EpZn-8.8 -10 Clip 29010000031 – -11 TUBE 4041001248 – LGB145-205060 -12 TUBE 4041001236 – LGB146-205140 -13 TUBE 4041001244 – LGB145-205036 -14 PLUG 4030000055 – JB1000-M22* 1.5EpZn-35 -15 BOLT 4011000455 – GB16674-M8* 25EpZn-8.8 -16 HOSE 4041000923 – LGB126-004054 -17 HOSE 4041000924 – LGB125-004143 -18 BOLT 4011000307 – GB16674-M10* 45EpZn-8.8 -19 TEE PIPE COUPLING 29220007831 – -20 CUSHION BLOCK 29220007891 – -21 BRAKE BOOSTER 4120001323 – JLB-50G3 -22 Brake Valve 4120001795 – LY60F -23 Brake Lamp Switch 4130000521 – YK209K -24 JOINT 29220001201 – -25 JOINT 4041000604 – LGB12001614 -26 O-Ring 4041000767 – LGB168-11124 -27 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220008771 – -28 TUBE 4041001210 – LGB145-205043 -29 CONNECTOR 29220001191 – -30 BOLT 4011000281 – GB16674-M6* 40EpZn-8.8 -31 SHUTTLE VALVE 4120002025 – VS22 -32 BEARER OF FRONT PUMP 29220007841 – -33 BOLT 29010000041 – -34 WASHER 29220000811 – -35 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220008891 – -36 BEARER OF REAR PUMP 29220007861 – -37 HOSE 4041001251 – LGB126-004180 -38 HOSE 4041000712 – LGB124004059 -39 PRESSURE PLATE 29220007901 – -40 BOLT 4011000488 – GB16674-M10* 16EpZn-8.8 -41 WASHER 4015000162 – GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV -42 BOLT 4011000082 – GB5783-M10* 25EpZn-8.8 -43 BEND PLATE 29220008491 – -44 BOLT 4011000095 – GB5783-M16* 35EpZn-8.8 -45 WASHER 4015000181 – GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV -46 JOINT 29220008921 – -47 BOLT 4011000373 – JB999-M20* 1.5* 45EpZn-35 -48 WASHER 4030000059 – JB1002-20-T2 -49 air reservoir 29220000531 – -50 BOLT 4011000197 – GB5783-M12* 25EpZn-8.8 -51 WASHER 4015000186 – GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV -01 FRONT FRAME 29240011621 – -02 PIN LGB301-85* 165* 320G-40Cr 4043000367 – LGB301-85* 165* 320G-40Cr -03 Grease Nipple 4030000065 – JB7940.1-M10* 1( ) -04 Bolt 4011000094 – -05 Washer 4040000002 – LGB001-16* 50* 6 -06 PIN 4043000017 – LGB301-95* 133* 250-40Cr -07 PIN 4043000019 – LGB301-95* 147* 325-40Cr -08 WASHER 4043000032 – LGB303-50* 90* 1 -09 RUBBER STEERING 29250001351 – -10 BOLT 4011000197 – GB5783-M12* 25EpZn-8.8 -11 WASHER 4040000001 – LGB001-12 -12 PIN 29250008121 – -13 SPACER 4043000040 – LGB303-95* 160* 1 -14 SPACER 4043000041 – LGB303-95* 160* 3 -15 Spacer 4043000042 – LGB303-95* 180* 1 -16 WASHER 29250000301 – -17 BOLT 29250000291 – -18 SCREW 4014000024 – GB818-M6* 10EpZn-4.8 -19 WASHER 4015000035 – GB93-6-65Mn -20 PIPE CLIP 29250000311 – -21 OIL TUBE 29250000321 – -22 Washer 4015000026 – GB93-12-65Mn -23 Bolt 4011000061 – GB5782-M12* 35EpZn-8.8 -24 Washer 4015000168 – GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV -25 DISC 29250000091 – -26 Spacer 29250000061 – -27 SPACER 29250000071 – -28 Spacer 29250000081 – -29 BEARING 4021000058 – GB297-33116 -30 BUSH 29250000051 – -31 GREASE NIPPLE 4030000101 – JB7940.2-45 M10* 1 -32 DustRing 4043000057 – LGB307-95 -33 BUSH 29250000041 – -34 DISC 29250000151 – -35 LOCK RING 4043000256 – GB9877.1-B80* 105* 10 -36 OIL TUBE 29250000201 – -01 AIR RESERVOR 29220000541 – -02 Safety Valve 4120000065 – LG09-AQF -03 Charge Valve for Tire 4120000742 – LG09-CQF -04 Washer 29010000061 – -05 Water Drain Valve 4120000066 – LG09-FSF -06 PLUG 4030000311 – JB1000-M10* 1EpZn-35 -07 WASHER 29230000141 – -01 ALERT SWITCH 4130000055 – SH361-3750002 -02 WASHER 29010000051 – -03 PIPE 29230007731 – –

Basic Info

Model NO. 4110000042125 Trademark SDLG Origin China HS Code 84314999

Product Description

Customer Question & Answer Ask something for more details (0)

wheel loader pin/ bush / h-linkparts range:pin . bush , link ,rod ,seal , bucket, filter ,cylinder, rim , pump , valve , cab , wireharnessmachine:KOMATSU: WA320, WA380, WA420, WA470, WA600CAT: 950 962 966 972 980 986 988SHANTUI: SL30W, SL50W, SL60W,SDLG: LG916 LG920 LG933 LG936 LG946 LG952 LG953 LG956 LG968 LG978SEM: SEM630B SEM636 SEM650B SEM652B SEM657C SEM658C SEM659C ZL50F SEM660B SEM668C SEM669CXCMG: ZL30H, ZL15E, ZL30G, ZL40G, ZL50GL,ZL50G LW168G, LW300F, LW300K, LW350K, LW400K, LW500F, LW188,LW300K, LW400K, LW500K, LW800K,LW300F, LW320F, LW321F, LW400F, LW420F, LW500F ,LW520F,LW521F, WZ30-25 LW600K, LW900K, LW1200K, LW820G, WZ30-25, XT740 XT750, QU80, QUY100 QY25K,QY50K,QY50K-I,QY70K-1, KY100, CR-180, CR-165LIUGONG: CLG836, CLG842, CLG856,CLG855, CLG862,CLG877,CLG888,ZL50C ZL50CN, ZL40B, ZL30ELONGGONG: LG853DN, LG855D LG855B,LG843, LG833B ,LG833 CDM833 CDM853 CDM855 CDM856 CDM860CHANGLIN: ZLM30E-5, ZLM40E, ZLM50E-5, ZL50H, 937H 947H 957H 967H 980DEGONG: DG926, DG938, DG953, DG956, DG958, DG965, DG966, DG968, DG980XGMA: XG953, XG955, XG956, XG958LOVOL: FL933 FL936 FL953H FL956 FL958 FL966ZOOMLION:ZY65CYTO : ZL30F ZL50F ZL50DYINGXUAN: YX620 YX636 YX638 YX653 YX656 YX658 YX667LISHIDE: CLG935 CLG936 CLG955 CLG956 CLG958 CLG955B CLG956BLOVOL: FL920 FL933 FL936 FL938 FL953 FL955 FL956 FL958 FL966 ZL30 ZL50

LG958 loader INTERM. RING , 4110000042125

01 JOINT 4041000709 – LGB12001616 -02 O-RING 4041000780 – LGB168-11324 -03 PIPE 4041000578 – LGB125004130 -04 OIL TANK 4120001322 – CYG-50G3 -05 BOLT 4011000137 – GB16674-M12* 20EpZn-8.8 -06 HOSE 4041000710 – LGB125004300 -07 HOSE 4041001209 – LGB145-205140 -08 HOSE 4041001371 – LGB126-004372 -09 BOLT 4011000461 – GB16674-M8* 16EpZn-8.8 -10 Clip 29010000031 – -11 TUBE 4041001248 – LGB145-205060 -12 TUBE 4041001236 – LGB146-205140 -13 TUBE 4041001244 – LGB145-205036 -14 PLUG 4030000055 – JB1000-M22* 1.5EpZn-35 -15 BOLT 4011000455 – GB16674-M8* 25EpZn-8.8 -16 HOSE 4041000923 – LGB126-004054 -17 HOSE 4041000924 – LGB125-004143 -18 BOLT 4011000307 – GB16674-M10* 45EpZn-8.8 -19 TEE PIPE COUPLING 29220007831 – -20 CUSHION BLOCK 29220007891 – -21 BRAKE BOOSTER 4120001323 – JLB-50G3 -22 Brake Valve 4120001795 – LY60F -23 Brake Lamp Switch 4130000521 – YK209K -24 JOINT 29220001201 – -25 JOINT 4041000604 – LGB12001614 -26 O-Ring 4041000767 – LGB168-11124 -27 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220008771 – -28 TUBE 4041001210 – LGB145-205043 -29 CONNECTOR 29220001191 – -30 BOLT 4011000281 – GB16674-M6* 40EpZn-8.8 -31 SHUTTLE VALVE 4120002025 – VS22 -32 BEARER OF FRONT PUMP 29220007841 – -33 BOLT 29010000041 – -34 WASHER 29220000811 – -35 TEE OF THE OIL LINE 29220008891 – -36 BEARER OF REAR PUMP 29220007861 – -37 HOSE 4041001251 – LGB126-004180 -38 HOSE 4041000712 – LGB124004059 -39 PRESSURE PLATE 29220007901 – -40 BOLT 4011000488 – GB16674-M10* 16EpZn-8.8 -41 WASHER 4015000162 – GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV -42 BOLT 4011000082 – GB5783-M10* 25EpZn-8.8 -43 BEND PLATE 29220008491 – -44 BOLT 4011000095 – GB5783-M16* 35EpZn-8.8 -45 WASHER 4015000181 – GB97.1-16EpZn-300HV -46 JOINT 29220008921 – -47 BOLT 4011000373 – JB999-M20* 1.5* 45EpZn-35 -48 WASHER 4030000059 – JB1002-20-T2 -49 air reservoir 29220000531 – -50 BOLT 4011000197 – GB5783-M12* 25EpZn-8.8 -51 WASHER 4015000186 – GB96.1-12EpZn-300HV -01 FRONT FRAME 29240011621 – -02 PIN LGB301-85* 165* 320G-40Cr 4043000367 – LGB301-85* 165* 320G-40Cr -03 Grease Nipple 4030000065 – JB7940.1-M10* 1( ) -04 Bolt 4011000094 – -05 Washer 4040000002 – LGB001-16* 50* 6 -06 PIN 4043000017 – LGB301-95* 133* 250-40Cr -07 PIN 4043000019 – LGB301-95* 147* 325-40Cr -08 WASHER 4043000032 – LGB303-50* 90* 1 -09 RUBBER STEERING 29250001351 – -10 BOLT 4011000197 – GB5783-M12* 25EpZn-8.8 -11 WASHER 4040000001 – LGB001-12 -12 PIN 29250008121 – -13 SPACER 4043000040 – LGB303-95* 160* 1 -14 SPACER 4043000041 – LGB303-95* 160* 3 -15 Spacer 4043000042 – LGB303-95* 180* 1 -16 WASHER 29250000301 – -17 BOLT 29250000291 – -18 SCREW 4014000024 – GB818-M6* 10EpZn-4.8 -19 WASHER 4015000035 – GB93-6-65Mn -20 PIPE CLIP 29250000311 – -21 OIL TUBE 29250000321 – -22 Washer 4015000026 – GB93-12-65Mn -23 Bolt 4011000061 – GB5782-M12* 35EpZn-8.8 -24 Washer 4015000168 – GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV -25 DISC 29250000091 – -26 Spacer 29250000061 – -27 SPACER 29250000071 – -28 Spacer 29250000081 – -29 BEARING 4021000058 – GB297-33116 -30 BUSH 29250000051 – -31 GREASE NIPPLE 4030000101 – JB7940.2-45 M10* 1 -32 DustRing 4043000057 – LGB307-95 -33 BUSH 29250000041 – -34 DISC 29250000151 – -35 LOCK RING 4043000256 – GB9877.1-B80* 105* 10 -36 OIL TUBE 29250000201 – -01 AIR RESERVOR 29220000541 – -02 Safety Valve 4120000065 – LG09-AQF -03 Charge Valve for Tire 4120000742 – LG09-CQF -04 Washer 29010000061 – -05 Water Drain Valve 4120000066 – LG09-FSF -06 PLUG 4030000311 – JB1000-M10* 1EpZn-35 -07 WASHER 29230000141 – -01 ALERT SWITCH 4130000055 – SH361-3750002 -02 WASHER 29010000051 – -03 PIPE 29230007731 – –

pin bush coupling

As one of leading pin bush coupling manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer pin bush coupling and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail: sales@pin-bush-coupling.com

Manufacturer supplier exporter of pin bush coupling

Recent Posts